10ème tournoi international de Valence

Team List

Number of registered teams: 28

  • 1
    Françoise Lechenne
  • 2
    Maryse Gayet
  • 3
    Pierre-André Lechenne
  • 4 Skip
    Claude Grandclément
  • 1
    Christophe Krawczyk
  • 2
    Gilbert Tournassat
  • 3
    Paul Chabod
  • 4 Skip
    Michaël Chabod
  • 1
    Olivier Zebi
  • 2
    Camilo Da Rocha
  • 3
    Yannick Valvassori
  • 4 Skip
    Jacques Verger
  • 1
    Benjamin Bondil
  • 2
    Alain Caraco
  • 3
    Honza Valecka
  • 4 Skip
    Pascal Adam
  • 1
    Pierre-Alain Papilloud
  • 2
    Jean-Marc Gaudard
  • 3
    Rosemarie Jordan
  • 4 Skip
    Jean-Louis Jordan
  • 1
    Lionel Froidevaux
  • 2
    Thierry Jeannin
  • 4 Skip
    Daniel Pellaton
  • 1
    Bibi Meroni
  • 3
    Claude-Alain Vuille
  • 4 Skip
    Jacques Lafanechere
  • 1
    Guy Barbier
  • 1
    Michel Paraillous
  • 2
    Alain Musard
  • 3
    Joël Bibier-Cocatrix
  • 4 Skip
    Jean-Claude Girodon
  • 1
    Roger Perea
  • 2
    André Sarrazin
  • 3
    Jean-Paul Basset
  • 4 Skip
    Christophe Guilini
  • 1
    David Detaillé
  • 2
    Anthony Être
  • 3
    Nicolas Thuiller
  • 4 Skip
    Laurent Déhais
  • 1
    Lionel Gelon
  • 2
    Marc Koll
  • 3
    Bernard Simon
  • 4 Skip
    Pierre Fuch
  • 1
    Rachel Button
  • 2
    Sophie Zangerle
  • 3
    Allison Brageul
  • 4 Skip
    Christophe Carrupt
  • 1
    Frédéric Flory
  • 2
    Alain Ciocca
  • 3
    Lionel Flory
  • 4 Skip
    André Agostini
  • Coach
    Didier Renaud
  • 1
    Anaïs Renaud
  • 2
    Clémence Vauquelin
  • 3
    Alexia Tchoukourian
  • 4 Skip
    Pauline Vauquelin
  • 1
    Denis Moreillon
  • 3
    Olivier Chastellain
  • 4 Skip
    Jean-Pierre Gerber
  • 1
    Patou Henskens
  • 2
    Pascal Sartoretti
  • 3
    Michel Chèvre
  • 4 Skip
    Jibi Beytrison
  • 4
    Frédéric Button
  • 1
    Jean-Robert Charton
  • 2
    Justine Buffaud
  • 3
    François Mercier
  • 4 Skip
    Daniel Arbez
  • 1
    Mireille Busch
  • 2
    Marie-Laure Busch
  • 3
    Jean-Claude Busch
  • 4 Skip
    Bruno Schenkel
  • 1
    Petra Pannatier
  • 2
    Emilie Potel
  • 3
    Maya Praz
  • 4 Skip
    Mireille Lagger
  • 1 Skip
    Alain Contat
  • 2
    Joëlle Garo-Dezanniaux
  • 3
    Florence Bibollet-Richard
  • 4
    Xavier Bibollet
  • 1
    Elisa Marten
  • 2
    Chiara Bertinetti
  • 3
    Marta Benedetto
  • 4 Skip
    Elena Dami
  • 2
    Elisa Dami
  • 3
    Giovanni Marten
  • 4 Skip
    Giacomo Fassi
  • 1
    Claire Michel
  • 2 Skip
    Rowena Zebi
  • 3
    Olivier Zebi
  • 4
    Yannick Valvassori
  • 1
    Cindy Bard
  • 2
    Christophe Lopez
  • 3
    Frédéric Pernet
  • 4 Skip
    Luc Guilhot
  • 1
    Jacques Blachier
  • 2
    Patrick Duchamp
  • 3
    Paul Arrossamena
  • 4 Skip
    Julien Thomas
  • Alternate
    Benoît Flory
  • 1
    Loïs Galland
  • 2
    Markus Hug
  • 3
    Oliver Fellay
  • 4 Skip
    Marc Guanziroli
  • 4 Skip
    Stéphane Vergnaud
  • 1
    D. Wenger
  • 2
    P. Mathis
  • 3
    P. Pochelon
  • 4 Skip
    Roland Schürch