Round Robin

Runde 1


Ergebnisse

Runde 1

10-01-2019 - 16H59

Spiele 1
Team Steine Ends Team Rink
Pingvini 2 - 5 2 - 4 Kvakarji A
Sochi komanda 3 - 6 2 - 3 Butnskala B
Seniorji 9 - 0 4 - 0 DP Ljubljana C
Ruby on ice 7 - 0 5 - 0 Gold team D
Abooh curling team 3 - 4 2 - 4 Tim ajskrim E
Spiele 2
Team Steine Ends Team Rink
Gold team 5 - 2 3 - 2 DP Ljubljana A
Abooh curling team 1 - 9 1 - 5 Ruby on ice B
Sochi komanda 3 - 6 2 - 3 Pingvini C
Tim ajskrim 0 - 8 0 - 4 Seniorji D
Kvakarji 2 - 5 2 - 3 Butnskala E
Spiele 3
Team Steine Ends Team Rink
Abooh curling team 7 - 3 4 - 2 Butnskala A
Tim ajskrim 2 - 5 2 - 2 DP Ljubljana B
Kvakarji 4 - 5 2 - 3 Gold team C
Sochi komanda 4 - 2 3 - 2 Ruby on ice D
Pingvini 5 - 1 5 - 1 Seniorji E
Spiele 4
Team Steine Ends Team Rink
Kvakarji 4 - 8 3 - 2 Ruby on ice A
Gold team 6 - 3 4 - 2 Seniorji B
Tim ajskrim 1 - 5 1 - 4 Pingvini C
DP Ljubljana 4 - 8 1 - 3 Butnskala D
Sochi komanda 6 - 2 3 - 2 Abooh curling team E
Spiele 5
Team Steine Ends Team Rink
Butnskala 6 - 1 3 - 1 Seniorji A
DP Ljubljana 1 - 5 1 - 4 Ruby on ice B
Gold team 3 - 9 1 - 4 Pingvini C
Kvakarji 4 - 1 4 - 1 Abooh curling team D
Sochi komanda 6 - 4 3 - 3 Tim ajskrim E
Spiele 6
Team Steine Ends Team Rink
Sochi komanda 8 - 7 3 - 3 Gold team A
Butnskala 3 - 5 1 - 4 Tim ajskrim B
Seniorji 2 - 3 2 - 3 Abooh curling team C
Ruby on ice 6 - 4 3 - 2 Pingvini D
DP Ljubljana 7 - 3 4 - 1 Kvakarji E
Spiele 7
Team Steine Ends Team Rink
Ruby on ice 6 - 1 4 - 1 Tim ajskrim A
Pingvini 8 - 1 5 - 1 Abooh curling team B
Seniorji 9 - 5 3 - 3 Kvakarji C
Butnskala 0 - 4 0 - 3 Gold team D
Sochi komanda 2 - 4 2 - 3 DP Ljubljana E
Spiele 8
Team Steine Ends Team Rink
Pingvini 1 - 4 1 - 3 DP Ljubljana A
Tim ajskrim 7 - 2 5 - 1 Kvakarji B
Abooh curling team 6 - 10 3 - 3 Gold team C
Sochi komanda 6 - 7 3 - 2 Seniorji D
Ruby on ice 4 - 0 3 - 0 Butnskala E
Spiele 9
Team Steine Ends Team Rink
Gold team 2 - 8 1 - 4 Tim ajskrim A
DP Ljubljana 6 - 4 3 - 2 Abooh curling team B
Sochi komanda 4 - 2 3 - 2 Kvakarji C
Butnskala 4 - 8 3 - 2 Pingvini D
Seniorji 1 - 6 1 - 2 Ruby on ice E

Rangliste

Rang Team Points Treffen 1 Treffen 2 DSC Matches
1 Ruby on ice 24 0 0 0.0 9
2 Pingvini 18 0 0 0.0 9
3 Gold team 15 1 1 0.0 9
4 Sochi komanda 15 1 1 0.0 9
5 DP Ljubljana 15 1 1 0.0 9
6 Tim ajskrim 12 1 1 0.0 9
7 Butnskala 12 1 1 0.0 9
8 Seniorji 12 1 1 0.0 9
9 Kvakarji 6 1 0 0.0 9
10 Abooh curling team 6 0 0 0.0 9