2nd Turin Curling Cup

Liste des équipes

Nombre d'équipes inscrites: 30

  • 1
    Dorothea Agetle
  • 2
    Rosario Sevegnani
  • 3
    Paolo Marziani
  • 4 Skip
    Maurizio Cagol
  • 1
    Sergio Luison
  • 2
    Loris Burzio
  • 3
    Sara Luison
  • 4 Skip
    Giovanni Tonin
  • 1
    Sybille Siegrist
  • 2
    Max Gergey
  • 3
    Oliver Huber
  • 4 Skip
    Roland Sieg
  • 1
    Joseph Angelli
  • 2
    Dean Roth
  • 3
    Robert Bridgeman
  • 4 Skip
    Karl Lohner
  • 1 Skip
    Erik Ekman
  • 2
    Tor Fossum
  • 3
    Henrik Gustafsson
  • 4
    Ola Ellestrom
  • 1
    Elisa Marten Perolino
  • 2
    Francesco Raschio
  • 3 Skip
    Giorgia Foti
  • 4
    Elena Dami
  • Remplaçant
    Maria Grazia Dami
  • 1
    Silvia Spoletti
  • 2
    Sami Elarabi
  • 3
    Chiara Bertinetti
  • 4 Skip
    Marta Benedetto
  • 1 Skip
    Stefano Perucca
  • 2
    Alberto Pimpini
  • 3
    Gioele De Luca
  • 4
    Alessandro Zoppi
  • Remplaçant
    Eugenio Molinatti
  • 1
    Gloria Togni
  • 2
    Orietta Bosco
  • 4 Skip
    Fabrizio Albonico
  • 1
    Graziano Iacovetti
  • 2
    Julien Genre
  • 3
    Marco Pascale
  • 4 Skip
    Fabio Sola
  • Remplaçant
    Simone Sola
  • 1
    Alessandro Volpe
  • 2
    Mauro Baronetto
  • 3
    Maurizio Mainero
  • 4 Skip
    Mauro Chabert
  • 1
    Ciaran Bryce
  • 2
    David Baumgartner
  • 3 Skip
    Cédric Hinnen
  • 4
    Chrislain Razafimahefa
  • 1
    Danilo Manolino
  • 2
    Denis Bertolino
  • 4 Skip
    Antonio Calandra
  • 1
    Pino Bersano
  • 2
    Eugenio Martignani
  • 3
    Mario Giacobini
  • 4 Skip
    Remo Sarsano
  • Remplaçant
    Monica Reggiani
  • 1
    Dario Ollino
  • 2
    Luca Dutto
  • 3
    Michele Valgrand
  • 4 Skip
    Silvio Dellaia
  • 1
    Alessandra Bovolenta
  • 2
    Erica Baretich
  • 3
    Fulvia Tiboldo
  • 4 Skip
    Pamela Cigna
  • 1
    Sabine Vittoz
  • 2
    Guy Barbier
  • 3 Skip
    Jean-Pierre Curdel
  • 4
    Francis Apotheloz
  • 1
    Séverin Torchen
  • 2
    Pauli Guelpa
  • 3
    Gerard Legagneur
  • 4 Skip
    Jean-Claude Blanc
  • 1
    Eric Duvoisin
  • 2
    Silvan Polenz
  • 3
    Michel Bise
  • 4 Skip
    Jean Poirier
  • 1
    Roberta Masinari
  • 2
    Caterina Colucci
  • 3
    Hubert Trenker
  • 4 Skip
    Juan Manuel Kuhbacher
  • 1
    Alberto Abate
  • 2
    Stefano Tealdo
  • 3 Skip
    Andrea Miassot
  • 4
    Daniele Laurenti
  • 1
    Guido Barco
  • 2
    Danilo Capriolo
  • 3 Skip
    Rino Messina
  • 4
    Mario Bologna
  • 1
    Werner Locher
  • 2
    Vroni Forrer
  • 3
    Hansruedi Fitze
  • 4 Skip
    Josef Ramel
  • 1
    UK Formento
  • 2
    Giuseppe Antonucci
  • 3
    UK Salamone
  • 4 Skip
    Nicola Gaeta
  • 1
    Roberto Gaio
  • 2
    Cornelia Maurer
  • 3
    Reto Seiler
  • 4 Skip
    Mario Freiberger
  • 1 Skip
    Andrea Benfatto
  • 2
    Mauro Cuniberti
  • 3
    Valerio Vallauri
  • 4
    Fabio Bosio
  • 1
    Luca Mastorino
  • 2
    Claudio Enrico Albanese
  • 3
    Giancarlo Marten Perolino
  • 4 Skip
    Giacomo Fassi
  • 1
    Claudia Alverà
  • 2
    Chiara Olivieri
  • 3
    Giorgia Apollonio
  • 4 Skip
    Federica Apollonio
  • 1
    Ancilla Tetaz
  • 2
    Céline Herren
  • 3
    Camille Delay
  • 4 Skip
    Tanja Berner
  • Remplaçant
    Philippe Tetaz
  • 1
    Luigi Pelizzari
  • 2
    Paolo Mosca
  • 3
    Daniele Laurenti
  • 4 Skip
    Adriano Regis