Mistrzostwa Polski 2019 - Eliminacje

Team List

Number of registered teams: 24

  • 1
    Dominik Szmidt
  • 2
    Łukasz Radajewski
  • 3
    Rafał Krystkiewicz
  • 4 Skip
    Krzysztof Świątek
  • 1
    Adam Michalski
  • 2
    Waldemar Elwart
  • 3
    Maciej Nieżórawski
  • 4 Skip
    Jacek Światkowski
  • Coach
    Jeremi Telak
  • 1
    Szymon Figatowski
  • 2
    Dawid Mucha
  • 3
    Maciej Szewczyk
  • 4 Skip
    Kacper Dyderski
  • Alternate
    Jakub Bartczak
  • 1
    Mirosław Cholewa
  • 2
    Paweł Kuśka
  • 3
    Marcin Gawlas
  • 4 Skip
    Damian Herman
  • 1
    Jacek Szkobel
  • 2
    Andrzej Jędrzejczyk
  • 3
    Tomasz Dyderski
  • 4 Skip
    Tomasz Kijanka
  • Alternate
    Janusz Sukiennik
  • 1
    Mateusz Adamski
  • 2
    Jakub Sollich
  • 3
    Tomasz Cierkowski
  • 4 Skip
    Bartosz Sitkiewicz
  • 1
    Antoni Rybiński
  • 2
    Michał Gęśla
  • 3
    Dariusz Bendowski
  • 4 Skip
    Kamil Gęśla
  • Alternate
    Michał Anioł
  • 1
    Marcin Senderski
  • 2
    Kamil Suchożebski
  • 3
    Rafał Stolarek
  • 4 Skip
    Tomasz Korolko
  • 1
    Mikołaj Abucewicz
  • 2
    Filip Ćwik
  • 3
    Jakub Szewczyk
  • 4 Skip
    Igor Ołowski
  • Alternate
    Wiktor Gross
  • 1
    Krzysztof Węgrzyn
  • 2
    Arkadiusz Ościk
  • 3
    Mateusz Chojnowski
  • 4 Skip
    Kajetan Szymula
  • 1
    Sebastian Lichy
  • 2
    Mateusz Kulik
  • 3
    Paweł Piotrowicz
  • 4 Skip
    Bartosz Jakubowski
  • Alternate
    Radosław Kowalski
  • 1
    Tomasz Bartczak
  • 2
    Adrian Pokusiński
  • 3
    Łukasz Bartosik
  • 4 Skip
    Krystian Pokusiński
  • 1
    Piotr Majecki
  • 2
    Grzegorz Łabecki
  • 3
    Michał Zakrzewski
  • 4 Skip
    Łukasz Janczar
  • Alternate
    Krzysztof Jodłowski
  • 1
    Grzegorz Szczęsny
  • 2
    Piotr Zalewski
  • 3
    Michał Maculewicz
  • 4 Skip
    Tomasz Gumiński
  • Alternate
    Nikolay Kinov
  • 1
    Michał Matysiak
  • 2
    Jakub Kowalczyk
  • 3
    Patryk Malczak
  • 4 Skip
    Dawid Kowalczyk
  • Alternate
    Grzegorz Kowalczyk
  • 1
    Grzegorz Konieczny
  • 2
    Michał Niedziela
  • 3
    Grzegorz Sobczak
  • 4 Skip
    Tomasz Tarczyński
  • Alternate
    Michał Paszek
  • 1
    Paweł Świątkowski
  • 2
    Łukasz Pryczkat
  • 3
    Marcin Marek
  • 4 Skip
    Michał Chudziński
  • 1
    Marcin Senderski
  • 2
    Jakub Żukowski
  • 3
    Robert Bek
  • 4 Skip
    Piotr Zbyszyński
  • Alternate
    Patryk Odziemczewski
  • 1
    Agata Jędrzejczyk
  • 2
    Małgorzata Gaczkowska
  • 3
    Aleksandra Bigosińska
  • 4 Skip
    Karolina Startek
  • Alternate
    Zuzanna Rybicka
  • 1
    Magdalena Wróbel
  • 2
    Monika Rodak
  • 3
    Anna Fejklowicz
  • 4 Skip
    Katarzyna Staszczak
  • Alternate
    Karolina Florek
  • 1
    Marta Leszczyńska
  • 2
    Karolnia Mandes
  • 3 Skip
    Daria Chmarra
  • 4
    Aneta Lipińska
  • 1
    Martyna Wilczak
  • 2
    Klaudia Szmidt
  • 3
    Marlena Dzierwirz
  • 4 Skip
    Monika Wosińska
  • 1
    Małgorzata Międlar
  • 2
    Beata Supeł
  • 3
    Marta Droździel
  • 4 Skip
    Olga Iaroslavtseva Goudyma
  • Alternate
    Beata Rek
  • 1
    Magdalena Dobiszewska
  • 2
    Anna Fijałkowska
  • 3
    Katarzyna Selwant
  • 4 Skip
    Anna Tomczyńska
  • Alternate
    Aneta Gęśla