Aller - Retour

Round 1


Results

Round 1

16-09-2014 - 22H56

Draw 1
Team Stones Ends Team Sheet
Glacis 4 - 15 2 - 5 Thônex B
Pierres-du-Niton 7 - 5 3 - 5 Vieux-Grenadiers B
Le Fief 5 - 6 2 - 6 Vessy C
La Treille 5 - 8 4 - 4 Trois-Chênes D
Plainpalais 10 - 3 5 - 3 Vieille-Bâtie D
Draw 2
Team Stones Ends Team Sheet
Seujet 5 - 6 5 - 3 Vieux-Grenadiers A
Plainpalais 3 - 9 2 - 6 Vessy B
Glacis 1 - 12 1 - 5 La Treille C
Pierres-du-Niton 8 - 9 4 - 4 Trois-Chênes D
Le Fief 1 - 9 1 - 5 Thônex E
Draw 3
Team Stones Ends Team Sheet
Pierres-du-Niton 7 - 7 4 - 4 La Treille A
Glacis 9 - 11 3 - 5 Le Fief A
Plainpalais 5 - 8 4 - 4 Thônex B
Vieille-Bâtie 8 - 6 5 - 3 Vieux-Grenadiers C
Seujet 0 - 6 0 - 4 Trois-Chênes F
Draw 4
Team Stones Ends Team Sheet
Glacis 9 - 5 4 - 4 Pierres-du-Niton B
Vieux-Grenadiers 11 - 1 5 - 1 Vessy B
Vieille-Bâtie 13 - 4 4 - 2 Trois-Chênes B
Seujet 0 - 10 0 - 6 La Treille C
Plainpalais 14 - 5 4 - 3 Le Fief C
Draw 5
Team Stones Ends Team Sheet
Vieille-Bâtie 4 - 8 3 - 4 La Treille A
Glacis 7 - 6 3 - 4 Plainpalais A
Vieux-Grenadiers 11 - 2 6 - 2 Thônex B
Vessy 2 - 5 2 - 5 Trois-Chênes C
Seujet 3 - 9 2 - 4 Pierres-du-Niton C
Draw 6
Team Stones Ends Team Sheet
Vessy 9 - 3 6 - 2 La Treille B
Glacis 7 - 6 4 - 4 Seujet C
Vieux-Grenadiers 12 - 3 5 - 1 Le Fief C
Vieille-Bâtie 4 - 11 2 - 6 Pierres-du-Niton E
Trois-Chênes 7 - 6 4 - 4 Thônex F
Draw 7
Team Stones Ends Team Sheet
Vieux-Grenadiers 8 - 3 5 - 3 Plainpalais A
Vieille-Bâtie 4 - 4 4 - 4 Seujet B
Thônex 8 - 1 7 - 1 La Treille E
Trois-Chênes 5 - 5 3 - 4 Le Fief E
Vessy 7 - 6 3 - 5 Pierres-du-Niton F
Draw 8
Team Stones Ends Team Sheet
Thônex 5 - 10 3 - 4 Pierres-du-Niton A
Vessy 6 - 6 4 - 3 Seujet B
Trois-Chênes 5 - 7 3 - 4 Plainpalais C
La Treille 8 - 4 4 - 4 Le Fief C
Glacis 9 - 8 4 - 4 Vieille-Bâtie C
Draw 9
Team Stones Ends Team Sheet
Vessy 10 - 12 4 - 4 Vieille-Bâtie A
Glacis 5 - 7 3 - 4 Vieux-Grenadiers B
Thônex 7 - 8 3 - 5 Seujet C
Le Fief 6 - 9 4 - 4 Pierres-du-Niton E
La Treille 7 - 7 4 - 4 Plainpalais F
Draw 10
Team Stones Ends Team Sheet
Trois-Chênes 1 - 7 1 - 5 Vieux-Grenadiers A
Glacis 9 - 16 3 - 5 Vessy B
Thônex 7 - 6 4 - 4 Vieille-Bâtie B
Pierres-du-Niton 6 - 4 6 - 2 Plainpalais D
Le Fief 6 - 4 4 - 4 Seujet D
Draw 11
Team Stones Ends Team Sheet
Thônex 1 - 8 1 - 5 Vessy A
Plainpalais 5 - 4 4 - 3 Seujet B
Le Fief 6 - 8 5 - 3 Vieille-Bâtie C
La Treille 9 - 5 5 - 3 Vieux-Grenadiers C
Glacis 5 - 7 2 - 5 Trois-Chênes D
Draw 12
Team Stones Ends Team Sheet
La Treille 11 - 1 5 - 1 Trois-Chênes B
Pierres-du-Niton 4 - 6 3 - 5 Vieux-Grenadiers B
Le Fief 8 - 2 6 - 2 Vessy D
Plainpalais 6 - 8 4 - 4 Vieille-Bâtie E
Glacis 1 - 11 1 - 7 Thônex F
Draw 13
Team Stones Ends Team Sheet
Seujet 7 - 5 4 - 4 Vieux-Grenadiers A
Glacis 8 - 17 3 - 5 La Treille A
Pierres-du-Niton 4 - 9 3 - 5 Trois-Chênes B
Plainpalais 2 - 8 2 - 6 Vessy F
Le Fief 8 - 3 5 - 1 Thônex F
Draw 14
Team Stones Ends Team Sheet
Pierres-du-Niton 2 - 8 2 - 4 La Treille B
Vieille-Bâtie 10 - 1 5 - 1 Vieux-Grenadiers C
Glacis 1 - 8 1 - 5 Le Fief C
Plainpalais 5 - 5 4 - 4 Thônex D
Seujet 0 - 6 0 - 4 Trois-Chênes F
Draw 15
Team Stones Ends Team Sheet
Vieille-Bâtie 5 - 5 3 - 5 Trois-Chênes A
Seujet 0 - 6 0 - 4 La Treille A
Plainpalais 5 - 5 4 - 4 Le Fief B
Glacis 9 - 5 5 - 3 Pierres-du-Niton E
Vieux-Grenadiers 14 - 5 6 - 2 Vessy F
Draw 16
Team Stones Ends Team Sheet
Glacis 1 - 8 1 - 5 Plainpalais A
Seujet 2 - 14 2 - 6 Pierres-du-Niton B
Vessy 10 - 4 4 - 3 Trois-Chênes C
Vieux-Grenadiers 6 - 0 4 - 0 Thônex F
Vieille-Bâtie 10 - 9 4 - 4 La Treille F
Draw 17
Team Stones Ends Team Sheet
Vieux-Grenadiers 10 - 6 5 - 3 Le Fief A
Vessy 10 - 1 7 - 1 La Treille A
Vieille-Bâtie 4 - 11 2 - 5 Pierres-du-Niton A
Glacis 2 - 6 1 - 5 Seujet B
Trois-Chênes 6 - 0 4 - 0 Thônex B
Draw 18
Team Stones Ends Team Sheet
Vieux-Grenadiers 3 - 8 2 - 4 Plainpalais B
Trois-Chênes 8 - 3 4 - 2 Le Fief C
Thônex 9 - 8 3 - 5 La Treille C
Vieille-Bâtie 0 - 6 0 - 4 Seujet D
Vessy 7 - 3 3 - 3 Pierres-du-Niton E
Draw 19
Team Stones Ends Team Sheet
Trois-Chênes 3 - 12 1 - 5 Plainpalais A
Vessy 5 - 6 3 - 4 Seujet A
Thônex 9 - 7 3 - 5 Pierres-du-Niton A
Glacis 9 - 8 4 - 4 Vieille-Bâtie B
La Treille 5 - 5 4 - 4 Le Fief B
Draw 20
Team Stones Ends Team Sheet
La Treille 6 - 6 4 - 4 Plainpalais C
Glacis 3 - 5 3 - 3 Vieux-Grenadiers C
Le Fief 7 - 7 5 - 3 Pierres-du-Niton D
Thônex 2 - 9 2 - 4 Seujet F
Vessy 5 - 6 4 - 4 Vieille-Bâtie F
Draw 21
Team Stones Ends Team Sheet
Pierres-du-Niton 6 - 5 4 - 4 Plainpalais A
Thônex 9 - 5 5 - 3 Vieille-Bâtie A
Trois-Chênes 3 - 9 2 - 4 Vieux-Grenadiers C
Glacis 7 - 7 3 - 5 Vessy C
Le Fief 6 - 0 4 - 0 Seujet C
Draw 22
Team Stones Ends Team Sheet
La Treille 7 - 4 5 - 3 Vieux-Grenadiers A
Plainpalais 1 - 12 1 - 5 Seujet B
Le Fief 5 - 4 5 - 3 Vieille-Bâtie B
Glacis 6 - 11 2 - 6 Trois-Chênes D
Thônex 4 - 8 3 - 5 Vessy F

Ranking

Rank Team Points Ends Stones Matches
1 Vieux-Grenadiers 26 81 141 20
2 Vessy 24 83 141 20
3 La Treille 24 80 148 20
4 Trois-Chênes 24 70 113 20
5 Pierres-du-Niton 20 81 141 20
6 Thônex 19 66 120 20
7 Le Fief 18 76 113 20
8 Plainpalais 18 73 122 20
9 Vieille-Bâtie 18 68 130 20
10 Seujet 16 58 88 20
11 Glacis 13 53 112 20